Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07632134

Registered office address
30 St. Mary Axe, 13th Floor, Directors, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 8BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2024
due by 24 November 2024

Last statement dated 10 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RYAN SPECIALTY GROUP EUROPE LIMITED 26 Nov 2014 - 03 May 2022
RYAN (JGHL) BID CO LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 26 Nov 2014