FRAGRANCES 55 LIMITED

Company number 07632091

Registered office address
Unit 60 The Runnings, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 9NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 51 LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 07 Jul 2011