Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE SONG PRODUCTION STUDIOS UK LIMITED

Company number 07628810

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KREAM COMMS LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 12 Jul 2022