Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECONSULT HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 07628675

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Moorfoot House, 221 Marsh Wall, London, England, E14 9FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2024
due by 14 December 2024

Last statement dated 30 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HURLEY INNOVATIONS LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 24 May 2018