Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE TED DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 07626068

Registered office address
3 Wey Court, Mary Road, Guildford, England, GU1 4QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE TED PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 May 2011 - 15 Mar 2018