Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON RESORT COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07625574

Registered office address
The Smiths Building, 179 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFINS 013 LIMITED 06 May 2011 - 16 Jun 2011