Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB1GK LIMITED

Company number 07621567

Registered office address
13a Daish Way, Newport, Isle Of Wight, United Kingdom, PO30 5XJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2024
due by 18 May 2024

Last statement dated 4 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A B MERCHANDISING LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 10 Feb 2021