PATTONAIR EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07621385

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKSILVER OVERSEAS BIDCO LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 30 Mar 2012
DE FACTO 1856 LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 12 May 2011