Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL SPRINGS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07617386

Registered office address
Angel House, Shaw Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV10 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 862 LIMITED 28 Apr 2011 - 31 Oct 2011