AGON ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07611878

Registered office address
B&c Associates Limited, Concorde House Grenville Place, Mill Hill, London, NW7 3SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN ENERGY MARKETS LIMITED 21 Apr 2011 - 16 Apr 2012