BOSTON HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 07607930

Registered office address
6 Navigation Court, Calder Park, Wakefield, Yorkshire, WF2 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 852 LIMITED 18 Apr 2011 - 21 Apr 2011