Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH BRISTOL CONSORTIUM FOR YOUNG PEOPLE

Company number 07606234

Registered office address
Narrow Quay House, Narrow Quay, Bristol, England, BS1 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH BRISTOL CONSORTIUM FOR YOUNG PEOPLE LIMITED 15 Apr 2011 - 03 Dec 2012