Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEEDER PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 07605140

Registered office address
Mha House Charter Court, Phoenix Way, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA7 9FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2023
due by 29 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2024
due by 29 April 2024

Last statement dated 15 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEDER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 15 Apr 2011 - 09 Aug 2011