Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNERSTONE PROPERTY ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 07603410

Registered office address
Arundel House 1 Amberley Court, Whitworth Road, Crawley, RH11 7XL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TBI ASSETS LTD 13 Apr 2011 - 25 May 2011