EC MARKETS GROUP LTD

Company number 07601714

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GCM PRIME LTD 12 Aug 2015 - 29 Jan 2020
ALUMFX LIMITED 16 Apr 2013 - 12 Aug 2015
DNL FINANCE LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 16 Apr 2013