Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07600956

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TESCO TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 31 May 2011