Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSUMM TEXTILES (UK) LTD

Company number 07598003

Registered office address
28 Front Lane, Upminster, RM14 3YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
AUSUMM (UK) LTD 07 Oct 2013 - 06 Feb 2019
MASTER TEXTILES (LONDON) LIMITED 08 Apr 2011 - 07 Oct 2013