MEDRUS PLANT HIRE LIMITED

Company number 07597139

Registered office address
Old Clydach Market Players Industrial Estate, Clydach, Swansea, Wales, SA6 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYERS PLANT HIRE LIMITED 02 Jul 2015 - 24 Jul 2015
PORT TALBOT TYRES LIMITED 08 Apr 2011 - 02 Jul 2015