Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECTS SERVICES MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 07596398

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1111 LIMITED 07 Apr 2011 - 21 Sep 2011