STREET CLUB LIMITED

Company number 07594836

Registered office address
B&Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
B&Q PROPERTIES 5 LIMITED 06 Apr 2011 - 15 Jun 2011