PLUSEN LTD

Company number 07593238

Registered office address
15 The Hollow, Mickleover, Derby, Derbyshire, DE3 0DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER PLUS ENERGY LTD 28 Apr 2011 - 03 Jul 2012
ENERSTEP LTD. 06 Apr 2011 - 28 Apr 2011