Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHO ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 07593168

Registered office address
PO Box PO20 2FT, Unit 3, Chichester Business Park City Fields Way, Tangmere, Chichester, England, PO20 2FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TPH ENTERPRISES LIMITED 06 Apr 2011 - 18 Oct 2011