PLAYHOUSE CLUBS LIMITED

Company number 07587954

Registered office address
Unit 19 Mitchell Point, Ensign Way, Hamble, Hampshire, SO31 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
FYEO PLAYHOUSE LIMITED 01 Dec 2011 - 17 Dec 2012
FYEO LIMITED 01 Apr 2011 - 01 Dec 2011