REFORM ENERGY FLEETWOOD LIMITED

Company number 07587616

Registered office address
Slater Heelis Llp, 86 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 2ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
REFORM ENERGY N.W. LIMITED 01 Apr 2011 - 02 Apr 2016