Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSC GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07584392

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE (OV) LIMITED 30 Mar 2011 - 18 Feb 2015