Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHOOSE WISELY LIMITED

Company number 07580462

Registered office address
Telephone House, 18 Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, England, BH1 3NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RATIO NETWORK LIMITED 11 Apr 2012 - 25 Jun 2015
ASTUTE AFFILIATE MARKETING LIMITED 28 Mar 2011 - 11 Apr 2012