AUTOFABRICA LIMITED

Company number 07578937

Registered office address
Cumberland House, 24 - 28 Baxter Avenue, Southend-On-Sea, SS2 6HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30910 - Manufacture of motorcycles
Previous company names
Name Period
GMTEL RAIL LIMITED 25 Mar 2011 - 08 Oct 2012