Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFGHAN EVENTS & SAMANAK MELA IN LONDON LTD

Company number 07574255

Registered office address
10 Taywood Road, Northolt, England, UB5 6WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2024
due by 22 June 2024

Last statement dated 8 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFGHAN EVENTS LTD 22 Mar 2011 - 15 Apr 2013