Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRISM ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 07573487

Registered office address
8 The Manor, Shinfield, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT ASSOCIATION OF SERVICE PROVIDERS 22 Mar 2011 - 14 Apr 2015