Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROWAN CONSUMER PRODUCTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07572743

Registered office address
Unit E And F Rowan Court, Rawdon, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS19 7DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2024
due by 25 September 2024

Last statement dated 11 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOSWEEN 3 LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 09 Aug 2011