SAGE ONLINE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07571843

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE PAY EUROPE LIMITED 03 Jun 2011 - 25 Aug 2011
SANDCO 1186 LIMITED 21 Mar 2011 - 03 Jun 2011