HOULTS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 07571775

Registered office address
Maling Exchange, Hoults Yard, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE6 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 1185 LIMITED 21 Mar 2011 - 03 Aug 2011