HABUAH UK LTD

Company number 07569108

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, NW1 7SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BRICKITS ONLINE LTD 29 Jun 2015 - 12 Feb 2016
HABUAH UK LIMITED 18 Mar 2011 - 29 Jun 2015