Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLBRANDED LIMITED

Company number 07566684

Registered office address
123 Buckingham Palace Road, C/O Wework, London, England, SW1W 9SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOURCING OK LIMITED 16 Mar 2011 - 09 Apr 2016