ONCALL HEALTHCARE LTD

Company number 07564305

Registered office address
216 High Road, Romford, RM6 6LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NXUMA LIMITED 15 Mar 2011 - 16 Jul 2015