HISP MULTI ACADEMY TRUST LTD

Company number 07562918

Registered office address
Winchester Road, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNDEN SCHOOL 14 Mar 2011 - 24 Dec 2019