Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TJW CONTRACT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07562791

Registered office address
Diamond House, 149 Frimley Road, Camberley, England, GU15 2PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2024
due by 2 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CW 2011 LIMITED 26 Aug 2011 - 12 Sep 2011
CONNOR WILLIAMS 2011 LIMITED 13 Apr 2011 - 26 Aug 2011
CONNECTOR 2011 LIMITED 14 Mar 2011 - 13 Apr 2011