Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDERBROOK HOMES LIMITED

Company number 07561638

Registered office address
The Old Mill, Kings Mill Kings Mill Lane, South Nutfield, Redhill, England, RH1 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAL PLANNING PERMISSIONS LTD 11 Mar 2011 - 07 Jun 2018