GRAINGER SOUTHWARK LIMITED

Company number 07560232

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1232) LIMITED 10 Mar 2011 - 30 Mar 2011