Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE SERVICES LTD

Company number 07557877

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE SERVICES LIMITED 16 Feb 2012 - 06 Dec 2021
ASSURA COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 2011 - 16 Feb 2012