BL ALDGATE INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 07555205

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER COURT NOMINEES NO.2 LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 13 May 2019