Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 07551890

Registered office address
5th Floor 33 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNEDIN CLARET MIDCO LIMITED 16 Jun 2011 - 20 May 2015
DMWSL 669 LIMITED 04 Mar 2011 - 16 Jun 2011