Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DESIGNS & LINES LTD

Company number 07551322

Registered office address
1 Sopwith Crescent, Wickford, Essex, United Kingdom, SS11 8YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THERMOPLASTIC DESIGNS AND LINES LIMITED 03 Mar 2011 - 20 Dec 2021