MAIDEN ERLEGH TRUST

Company number 07548754

Registered office address
Maiden Erlegh School Silverdale Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIDEN ERLEGH SCHOOL 02 Mar 2011 - 29 Oct 2014