Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KAZURI PROPERTIES CIC

Company number 07548430

Registered office address
81b Bayham St, London, London, NW1 0AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
2 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
KAZURI PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Mar 2011 - 30 May 2012