AUTIFONY THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 07543962

Registered office address
Stevenage Bioscience Catalyst, Gunnels Wood Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1091 LIMITED 25 Feb 2011 - 01 Jun 2011