Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KLT FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 07542674

Registered office address
Riverside Industrial Estate, Estuary Road, King's Lynn, Norfolk, United Kingdom, PE30 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 25 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2025
due by 11 March 2025

Last statement dated 25 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
K L TECHNOLOGIES (FILTRATION) LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 22 May 2018
KL TECHNOLOGIES (SOLAR) LIMITED 25 Feb 2011 - 21 Mar 2013