Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

07536785 LIMITED

Company number 07536785

Registered office address
Uhy Hacker Young Llp Quadrant House, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 February 2018
due by 7 March 2018

Last statement dated 21 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 21 Feb 2011 - 03 Dec 2021