Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALASTAIR MARSH LTD

Company number 07535353

Registered office address
Stanbridge Associates, 7 Lindum Terrace, Lincoln, LN2 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALISTAIR MARSH LTD 18 Feb 2011 - 25 Feb 2011