Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D. W ROPER (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR) LTD

Company number 07525409

Registered office address
15 Rosemead, Greenmeadow, Cwmbran, Torfaen, NP44 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
D. W ROPER (ELECTRICAL CONTACTOR) LTD 10 Feb 2011 - 16 Feb 2011